Camshafts, Lifters, & Parts

132315RB3A - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-5RB3A
3.30mm. Versa. 3.30.
$10.85
MSRP $15.20
Save $4.35
28.6% Off
132334BC0A - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13233-4BC0A
Sentra. NV200. Rogue. To 02/01/2010. From 03/07. To 03/07. 3mm. Exhaust. To 06/2011. 3mm. Kicks.
$20.08
MSRP $28.12
Save $8.04
28.6% Off
132315RB2B - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-5RB2B
3.22mm. Versa. 3.22.
$11.83
MSRP $16.57
Save $4.74
28.6% Off
132318J00A - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-8J00A
6.96mm. Frontier. Altima, Sentra.
$37.88
MSRP $53.05
Save $15.17
28.6% Off
132331KC4C - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13233-1KC4C
Exhaust. 3.44mm. Rogue Sport. Intake. 3.44. From 02/01/2010.
$30.57
MSRP $42.82
Save $12.25
28.6% Off
132315RB4B - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-5RB4B
3.42mm. Versa. 3.42.
$10.58
MSRP $14.82
Save $4.24
28.6% Off
132315RB0E - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-5RB0E
3.08mm. Versa. 3.08.
$11.83
MSRP $16.57
Save $4.74
28.6% Off
132315RB3E - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-5RB3E
3.38mm. Versa. 3.38.
$10.85
MSRP $15.20
Save $4.35
28.6% Off
132334BC4E - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13233-4BC4E
Rogue Sport. Intake. 3.48. From 03/07. To 02/01/2010. To 06/2011. 3.48mm. From 02/01/2010.
$18.43
MSRP $25.82
Save $7.39
28.6% Off
132311KC3A - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-1KC3A
Rogue Sport. Exhaust. 3.30. To 02/2015. From 02/01/2010. 3.30mm.
$32.81
MSRP $45.95
Save $13.14
28.6% Off
132314BC0A - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-4BC0A
$20.97
MSRP $29.37
Save $8.40
28.6% Off
13231EY00A - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-EY00A
$30.36
MSRP $42.51
Save $12.15
28.6% Off

No results found for "Camshaft, Lifter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!